HIGH SCHOOL COMPETITION LEAGUE
115
# LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 11 Pool Matt TCC Toledo Central Cath 100 6 0
2 50 Cavins Joe MJ Jefferson 80 8 2
3 72 Ticknor Taylor SAL Saline 67 4 2
4 32 Rose Nick ANA Annapolis 38 3 5 Text Box: HOME
5 40 Hancock John WOO Woodhaven 33 2 4
6 71 Liu Baldwin AVO Avondale 0 0 4
7 53 Thompson Ben AVO Avondale 0 0 6 Text Box: For any changes or comments
contact Bob Brighton at
rebrighton@aol.com
8                
9                
10                
130
# LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 54 Leedy Chase STA Start 100 10 0
2 91 Guevera Noel ANA Annapolis 100 2 0
3 22 Fanslan Dylan MON Monroe 100 2 0
4 70 Liu Daniel AVO Avondale 100 2 0
5 9 Martinez Jake SN Sylvania Northview 75 6 2
6 73 Vettese Dean AVO Avondale 75 3 1
7 81 Cummings Brendan ANA Annapolis 67 4 2
8 36 Venia Jake TCC Toledo Central Cath 50 6 6
9 57 Gallagher Kevin MJ Jefferson 50 3 3
10 64 Nuttall Edward LIN Lincoln 50 2 2
11 94 O'Neill Nic SAL Saline 50 1 1
12 74 O'Sullivan Nate SAL Saline 50 1 1
13 21 Andrews James YPSI Ypsilanti 17 1 5
14 78 Ludlow Charlie JLC Jackson Lumen 17 1 5
15 45 Sanchez Vicente WOO Woodhaven 17 1 5
16 77 Folsom Max WLC Walled Lake Central 0 0 2
17 84 Haling Alex MIL Milan 0 0 2
18 17 Turner Corey MON Monroe 0 0 2
19 86 Welling Ryan SAL Saline 0 0 2
20 76 Spieszny Robert WLC Walled Lake Central 0 0 4
145
# LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 55 Viengmany Sam STA Start 100 10 0
2 14 Green Daniel MON Monroe 100 2 0
3 12 Covarrubias Nico TCC Toledo Central Cath 100 2 0
4 67 Paolino Gaetano MON Monroe 83 5 1
5 18 Schnerder Tyler BEL Bellville 82 9 2
6 26 Berisha Adnan ANA Annapolis 80 8 2
7 33 Palka Justin LW Lutheran Westland 80 8 2
8 5 Santure Eric MIL Milan 80 4 1
9 51 Reinhart Kyle AVO Avondale 50 2 2
10 58 Fields Jarrell AVO Avondale 50 2 2
11 47 Rerez Keith WAY Wayne 50 2 2
12 29 Brayer Jarrett ANA Annapolis 50 1 1
13 6 Yoskovich Jaret AVO Avondale 50 1 1
14 41 Spader Justin WOO Woodhaven 33 2 4
15 85 McMillan Nathan SAL Saline 25 1 3
16 25 Hegazi Sharif WAY Wayne 25 1 3
17 34 Wagnitz Nick WAY Wayne 25 1 3
18 66 Harenza Steven WLC Walled Lake Central 17 1 5
19 59 Chapple Robert BEL Bellville 13 1 7
20 1 Fick Ben MIL Milan 10 1 9
21 21 Andrews James YPSI Ypsilanti 0 0 2
22 90 McMillan Dalton SAL Saline 0 0 2
23 46 Gavci Alexander WOO Woodhaven 0 0 2
24 23 Szalai Kyle WAY Wayne 0 0 2
25 52 Sharkey Grant AVO Avondale 0 0 4
160
# LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 15 Hagar Ty EM Erie Mason 100 10 0
2 43 Cruz Sean AAH Ann Arbor Huron 100 6 0
3 12 Covarrubias Nico TCC Toledo Central Cath 100 2 0
4 93 Hepler Sam SAL Saline 100 2 0
5 31 Asher DeVonte YPSI Ypsilanti 75 3 1
6 13 Spencer Devin TCC Toledo Central Cath 75 3 1
7 8 Gaskill Chris MIL Milan 67 4 2
8 14 Green Daniel MON Monroe 50 3 3
9 95 Woody Noah SAL Saline 50 1 1
10 44 Gutmann Chris WOO Woodhaven 50 1 1
11 10 Vielma Vicente TCC Toledo Central Cath 50 1 1
12 48 Campbell Russell MJ Jefferson 33 4 8
13 60 Clifford Kenny MIL Milan 20 2 8
14 37 Troyan Tyler ANA Annapolis 17 1 5
15 29 Brayer Jarrett ANA Annapolis 0 0 2
16 68 McCoury James AVO Avondale 0 0 2
17 2 Graham Robbie MIL Milan 0 0 2
18 3 Hawkins Ethan MON Monroe 0 0 2
19 24 Klemola James YPSI Ypsilanti 0 0 2
20 56 Pitts Tyler AVO Avondale 0 0 2
175
# LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 30 McCoy Cameron BEL Bellville 100 8 0
2 27 Gvenara Ruban ANA Annapolis 75 3 1
3 39 Garcia Houston ANA Annapolis 67 4 2
4 63 Conner Brad WLC Walled Lake Central 50 2 2
5 68 McCoury James AVO Avondale 50 1 1
6 62 Kerney Grant WLC Walled Lake Central 50 1 1
7 69 Goetz Dalton BLI Blissfield 50 1 1
8 35 Smith Duceo WAY Wayne 0 0 2
9 42 Thomas David WOO Woodhaven 0 0 2
10 61 McGuire Aaron WLC Walled Lake Central 0 0 4
11 75 Rehling Andrew WLC Walled Lake Central 0 0 4
12                
13                
14                
15                
190
# LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 28 Brown Dylan ANA Annapolis 83 5 1
2 82 Badgero Cody AVO Avondale 75 3 1
3 39 Garcia Houston ANA Annapolis 50 2 2
4 63 Conner Brad WLC Walled Lake Central 50 1 1
5 79 Kofflin Josh MIL Milan 50 1 1
6 87 Reyes Adam ANA Annapolis 50 1 1
7 62 Kerney Grant WLC Walled Lake Central 25 1 3
8 80 Marion Conner WLC Walled Lake Central 0 0 2
9 83 Nikolopoulos Andrew WLC Walled Lake Central 0 0 2
10 7 Wilson Chris AVO Avondale 0 0 2
300
# LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 88 Sweeney Trey YPSI Ypsilanti 100 2 0
2 38 Guzman Julio WOO Woodhaven 100 2 0
3 65 Montgomery Ryan ANA Annapolis 100 2 0
4 92 Schassau Cole ANA Annapolis 50 1 1
5 19 Abdell Zaid YPSI Ypsilanti 50 1 1
6 20 Nunn Terrence YPSI Ypsilanti 50 1 1
7 16 O'Brien Arron SJ St Johns 50 1 1
8 35 Smith Duceo WAY Wayne 0 0 2
9 89 Gissendaner Drew YPSI Ypsilanti 0 0 2
10 49 Fargren Jonathan ANA Annapolis 0 0 2