MIDDLE SCHOOL COMPETITION LEAGUE
85
LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 13 Irvine Michael TCC Toledo CC 100 4 0
2 25 Martinez Alex IDA Ida 88 7 1
3 34 Elam Cameron MIL Milan 75 3 1
4 14 Keil Collin TCC Toledo CC 75 3 1 Text Box: HOME
5 18 McClain Devin WOO Woodhaven 25 1 3
6 30 Marion Kaleb WLC Walled Lake Central 25 1 3
7 11 Turner James TCC Toledo CC 13 1 7 Text Box: For any changes or comments
contact Bob Brighton at
rebrighton@aol.com
8 31 Jones Otha TCC Toledo CC 0 0 2
9 27 Knapp David ANA Annapolis 0 0 2
10                
100
LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 8 Mossing Josh TCC Toledo CC 100 2 0
2 15 Montrie Blake BED Bedford 92 11 1
3 20 Whitman Brandon DUN Dundee 50 5 5
4 35 Brooks Brandon NBH New Boston Huron 50 2 2
5 9 Heiserman Ryan DUN Dundee 50 2 2
6 14 Keil Collin TCC Toledo CC 50 1 1
7 10 Heiserman Gabe DUN Dundee 50 1 1
8 38 Torres Matthew TCC Toledo CC 0 0 2
9 28 Farmer Collin MIL Milan 0 0 2
10 18 McClain Devin WOO Woodhaven 0 0 4
11 19 Ascott James LC Livonia Clarenceville 0 0 4
115
LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 16 Scholl Brad DUN Dundee 100 6 0
2 8 Mossing Josh TCC Toledo CC 75 3 1
3 33 Marogen Sean DUN Dundee 50 1 1
4 10 Heiserman Gabe DUN Dundee 25 1 3
5 9 Heiserman Ryan DUN Dundee 0 0 2
6 29 Root Logan JLC Jackson Lumen 0 0 4
7                
8                
9                
10                
130
LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 29 Root Logan JLC Jackson Lumen 100 4 0
2 3 Sortor Derek IDA Ida 88 7 1
3 5 Saylor James AVO Avondale 70 7 3
4 16 Scholl Brad DUN Dundee 50 1 1
5 23 Crabtree Jacob AVO Avondale 30 3 7
6 24 Obeginski Brandon MIL Milan 17 1 5
7 6 Vaughan Connor LS Livonia Stevenson 0 0 7
8                
9                
10                
145
LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 1 Newhouse Noah DUN Dundee 100 2 0
2 12 Alvarado Ocean TCC Toledo CC 50 4 4
3 4 Scott Brad LS Livonia Stevenson 50 4 4
4 5 Saylor James AVO Avondale 50 1 1
5 22 Heaton Reed AVO Avondale 0 0 2
6 6 Vaughan Connor LS Livonia Stevenson 0 0 4
7                
8                
9                
10                
160
LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 1 Newhouse Noah DUN Dundee 100 8 0
2 17 Gross Chandler ANA Annapolis 100 3 0
3 26 McCoy Hunter ANA Annapolis 100 2 0
4 22 Heaton Reed AVO Avondale 67 4 2
5 12 Alvarado Ocean TCC Toledo CC 50 2 2
6 2 Fye Russell DUN Dundee 50 1 1
7 21 Ege Russell DUN Dundee 33 2 4
8 4 Scott Brad LS Livonia Stevenson 0 0 2
9 37 Zois Carson MIL Milan 0 0 2
10 7 Evans Mark MIL Milan 0 0 8
175
LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1 17 Gross Chandler ANA Annapolis 80 4 1
2 21 Ege Russell DUN Dundee 50 1 1
3 7 Evans Mark MIL Milan 50 1 1
4 36 Weston Tiffany MIL Milan 25 1 3
5                
6                
7                
8                
9                
10                
190
LAST FIRST SCHOOL SCHOOL % WINS LOSES
1                
2                
3                
4                
5                
6                
7                
8                
9                
10