TOP WRESTLERS TOP WRESTLERS TOP WRESTLERS TOP WRESTLERS TOP WRESTLERS
6-UN Text Box: 4 points for 1st
3 points for 2nd
2 points for 3rd
1 point for 4th
7-8 Text Box: 4 points for 1st
3 points for 2nd
2 points for 3rd
1 point for 4th
9-10 Text Box: 4 points for 1st
3 points for 2nd
2 points for 3rd
1 point for 4th
11-12 Text Box: 4 points for 1st
3 points for 2nd
2 points for 3rd
1 point for 4th
13-14
  NAME CLUB 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total   NAME CLUB 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total   NAME CLUB 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total   NAME CLUB 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total   NAME CLUB 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
1 Cody Richards Bear Attack 5 1 1 0 25   1 Hunter Larabell Dundee 6 2 1 0 32   1 Mark Cuykendall Ida 8 1 0 0 35   1 Nick Humphrey Bear Attack 7 1 1 0 33   1 Anthony Shotwell Airport 6 0 0 0 24  
1 Austin Fietz Dundee 5 1 1 0 25   2 Jonathon White Dundee 7 0 0 0 28   2 Kyle Motylinski Dundee 7 0 0 0 28   2 Devon Busz Bear Attack 3 4 3 0 30   2 Caleb Roberts Airport 5 1 0 0 23  
3 Kaiden Hubbell Dundee 3 2 3 0 24   3 Stoney Buell Dundee 6 0 2 0 28   3 Zac Bellaire Dundee 5 1 1 0 25   3 Connor Collinsworth Saline 7 0 0 0 28   3 Josh Williams Airport 5 0 0 0 20  
4 Mitchel Miller Dundee 2 4 1 1 23   4 Dylan Rose Bear Attack 4 2 2 2 28   4 Cade Sutterfield GLWC 3 4 0 1 25   4 Kyle Hughes Bear Attack 3 2 3 1 25   4 Logan Dicarlo Monroe 2 2 3 0 20  
5 Roland Denker GLWC 2 3 3 0 23 RETURN 5 David Corliss GLWC 3 3 1 1 24 RETURN 5 Austin Kraatz Bear Attack 2 4 2 1 25 RETURN 5 Blake Montrie GLWC 6 0 0 0 24 RETURN 5 Hunter Longworth Bear Attack 0 3 4 3 20  
6 Brandon Nigh GLWC 4 1 1 0 21 6 Dominick Lomazzo Dundee 5 1 0 0 23 6 Tommy Ott Dundee 6 0 0 0 24 6 Drew Scholl Dundee 4 2 1 0 24 6 Russel Ege Dundee 1 4 1 0 18  
6 Casey Swiderski Dundee 3 2 1 1 21   7 Hunter Assenmacher Ida 5 1 0 0 23   7 Neil Antrassian Monroe 4 2 1 0 24   7 Nate Scholl Dundee 3 3 1 0 23   7 Kevin Fuller Saline 3 1 0 0 15  
8 Randy Boisselle GLWC 3 2 1 1 21 Text Box: Any corrections contact Bob at rebrighton@aol.com
 
8 Luke LaVanway GLWC 5 1 0 0 23 Text Box: Any corrections contact Bob at rebrighton@aol.com
 
8 Ashton Chambers Bear Attack 1 4 3 2 24 Text Box: Any corrections contact Bob at rebrighton@aol.com
 
8 Tyler Hammack Monroe 1 5 1 0 21 Text Box: Any corrections contact Bob at rebrighton@aol.com
 
8 Dakota Campbell Milan 3 0 1 0 14  
9 Cole Hubbell Dundee 1 4 2 0 20   9 Garrett Hunley Bear Attack 0 6 2 1 23   9 Austin Emerson GLWC 1 5 2 1 24   9 Anthony St. Andre Bear Attack 1 2 4 2 20   9 Tristian Horney Monroe 2 2 0 0 14  
10 Brenden Kunkel GLWC 4 0 1 1 19   10 Dylan Magoon Jr. Marauders  5 0 1 0 22   10 Isiah Pribyl Bear Attack 1 3 5 0 23   10 Hunter Lajiness Bear Attack 1 2 4 1 19   10 Kraig Hughes Bear Attack 1 3 0 1 14  
11 Jayzlin Bennett Airport 3 2 0 1 19 11 Luke Williams Dundee 3 2 2 0 22   11 Kyle Bergmooser Airport 4 2 0 0 22   11 Christopher Stanfill Monroe 0 5 2 0 19   11 Charles Beaubien Airport 0 4 0 1 13
12 Andrew Burnette Bear Attack 3 1 1 0 17 12 Dylan Fisher Monroe 3 1 2 2 21 12 Anthony Pisanti GLWC 1 5 1 1 22 12 Gabe Heiserman Dundee 3 2 0 0 18 12 Jon Morris Airport 3 0 0 0 12
13 Nic Bellaire Dundee 1 3 2 0 17 13 Hayes Brooks Monroe 2 3 2 0 21 13 Jimmy Lloyd Dundee 3 0 4 1 21 13 Brad Stewart GLWC 2 2 2 0 18 13 Anthony Borello Dundee 2 1 0 0 11
14 Cooper Kinsey Eagle Wrestling 1 2 3 0 16 14 Steffen Dyl Airport 5 0 0 0 20 14 Lance Keck Bear Attack 2 3 2 0 21 14 Jacob Hollinghead Monroe 1 4 1 0 18 14 Brendan O'Connor Falcon SMCC 2 1 0 0 11
15 Kaden Chinavare Bear Attack 2 1 2 0 15 15 Blake Wingate GLWC 3 2 1 0 20 15 Garrett Bunea Airport 4 1 0 0 19 15 Sabyn Wiegand Bear Attack 0 3 1 6 17 15 Ryan Heiserman Dundee 2 1 0 0 11
16 Gabe Johnson GLWC 3 0 0 1 13 16 Ty Swiderski Dundee 2 3 1 1 20 16 Seth Barnier Ida 1 3 3 0 19 16 Doug Bunea Airport 4 0 0 0 16 16 David Taylor Airport 1 1 2 0 11
17 Zachary Miller Eagle Wrestling 1 2 1 1 13 17 Kyle Ott Dundee 4 1 0 0 19 17 Noah Wolfe GLWC 0 4 3 0 18 17 Justin Hubbard Airport 4 0 0 0 16 17 Louie Zabawa GLWC 0 2 2 1 11
18 Braeden Davis Dundee 3 0 0 0 12 18 Christian Brown GLWC 2 3 1 0 19 18 Connor Baldwin Eagle Wrestling 2 2 1 1 17 18 Luke Wingate GLWC 4 0 0 0 16 18 Mikeal Funchion Dundee 0 3 1 0 11
19 Eli Krimmel Airport 3 0 0 0 12 19 Blaze Mcbee Dundee 3 2 0 0 18 19 Chase Smith Airport 1 3 2 0 17 19 Noah Rose Monroe 0 3 3 0 15 19 Ray Hartle Monroe 1 2 0 0 10
20 Tristin Panza Bear Attack 1 2 1 0 12 20 Connor Martin Bear Attack 0 4 2 2 18 20 Tylor Orrison Dundee 4 0 0 0 16 20 Eli Stevens GLWC 2 2 0 0 14 20 Derek Sorter Ida 1 1 1 0 9
21 Aiden Davis Dundee 0 2 3 0 12 21 Christian Cosner Dundee 2 3 0 0 17 21 Grant Ott Dundee 3 0 1 2 16 21 Mike Bergmooser Airport 2 2 0 0 14 21 Alex Cornelius Saline 0 2 1 1 9
22 Caden Bellaire Dundee 0 3 1 1 12 22 Trevor Bair GLWC 2 1 2 0 15 22 Kaleb Kline GLWC 2 1 2 1 16 22 Robert Lefevre Eagle Wrestling 2 2 0 0 14 22 Dominic Partida Airport 0 2 1 0 8
23 Elizabeth Quinn Eagle Wrestling 0 3 1 0 11 23 Izziah Bennett Airport 1 3 1 0 15 23 Haydan Manger GLWC 1 3 1 1 16 23 Keith Lingar Bear Attack 3 0 0 1 13 23 Cory Books Airport 1 0 1 1 7
24 Nathaniel Hawkins Airport 0 1 3 1 10 24 Maguire Tarjeft Eagle Wrestling 0 2 4 1 15 24 Mccallister Mcavoy Dundee 1 2 2 2 16 24 Brian Barnett Airport 0 3 2 0 13 24 Nick Burt Addison 1 1 0 0 7
25 Seth Drummond Airport 0 3 0 1 10 25 Nathan York Monroe 0 4 0 2 14 25 Brendan Holden Bear Attack 0 2 4 2 16 25 Devin Raymond Eagle Wrestling 1 2 1 0 12 25 TJ Cook Bear Attack 1 1 0 0 7
26 Carson Irwin Dundee 1 1 1 0 9 26 Jonathan Frank Ida 1 1 3 0 13 26 Cameron Sterling Eagle Wrestling 2 2 0 0 14 26 Gunner Blank Eagle Wrestling 1 2 1 0 12 26 Bobbie Kincaid Milan 0 2 0 1 7
27 Chloe Clevenger Monroe 1 1 1 0 9 27 Jesse Cox Team X-Treme 3 0 0 0 12 27 Chase Hill Airport 2 2 0 0 14 27 Tyler Aldrich Saline 2 0 1 1 11 27 Jeffrey Clevenger Monroe 0 0 3 1 7
28 Brett Moore Bear Attack 0 0 4 1 9 28 Jakob Herring GLWC 1 2 1 0 12 28 Jaden Mcgathen Eagle Wrestling 2 0 3 0 14 28 Jerry Emmert Airport 0 3 1 0 11 28 Jake Kimble Addison 1 0 1 0 6
29 Evan Blessing Bear Attack 0 0 3 3 9 29 Matthew Carroll Monroe 1 1 2 1 12 29 Dylan Hawes Airport 1 3 0 1 14 29 Jessica Book Airport 0 1 4 0 11 29 Keith Matthews Monroe 1 0 1 0 6
30 Lane Montrie GLWC 0 2 1 1 9 30 Carter Pattenaude Airport 0 2 3 0 12 30 Thomas Richards-Bragalone Jr Bear Attack 0 4 1 0 14 30 Ryan Desbrough Dundee 0 2 1 3 11 30 Robert Comar Adrian 1 0 1 0 6
31 Max Rickman Woodhaven 2 0 0 0 8 31 Justin Major Bear Attack 0 2 3 0 12 31 Jakob Therkelsen GLWC 2 0 2 1 13 31 Larry Gotcher Michigan Elite 2 0 1 0 10 31 Tristin Lloyd Michigan Elite 1 0 1 0 6
32 Bryce Diehl Ida 1 0 0 4 8 32 Dallas Bolster Dundee 2 1 0 0 11 32 Craig Nimigean GLWC 3 0 0 0 12 32 Alex Motylinski Dundee 1 0 1 4 10 32 Ty Thompson Dundee 1 0 1 0 6
33 Collin Hoberg Eagle Wrestling 1 1 0 1 8 33 Maximus Perez Adrian 2 1 0 0 11 33 Dallas Sorter Ida 3 0 0 0 12 33 Kevin Couturier Falcon SMCC 1 2 0 0 10 33 Alec Vaughn GLWC 0 1 0 3 6
34 Simeon Bellas GLWC 0 2 1 0 8 34 Robert Brushaber GLWC 1 2 0 1 11 34 Hunter Gandee GLWC 0 2 3 0 12 34 Joshua Lothringer Airport 0 0 4 1 9 34 Blake Caswell Bear Attack 0 2 0 0 6
35 James Murphy Huron 1 1 0 0 7 35 Skyler Evans Monroe 0 1 3 2 11 35 Jacob Szymankiewicz Jr Marauders 1 1 1 2 11 35 Zach Kopka Dundee 0 2 0 3 9 35 Bobby Livernois Eagle Wrestling 0 2 0 0 6
36 Samuel Bellas GLWC 1 1 0 0 7 36 Logan Amato Monroe 1 2 0 0 10 36 Steven Nowitzke Huron 0 1 4 0 11 36 Zach Ryan GLWC 0 3 0 0 9 36 Elyne Clevenger Monroe 0 1 1 1 6
37 Vincent Hosler Dundee 1 0 1 1 7 37 Noah Blankenship Airport 1 1 0 3 10 37 Troy Wight Eagle Wrestling 0 2 1 3 11 37 Brandon Whitman Dundee 2 0 0 0 8 37 Mark Evans Milan 0 1 1 1 6
38 Jerick Herring GLWC 0 1 2 0 7 38 Reid Woelmer Ida 1 2 0 0 10 38 Branson Proudlock Jr Marauders 2 0 1 0 10 38 John Haut Bear Attack 2 0 0 0 8 38 Francesco Diaz Monroe 0 0 2 1 5
39 Clayton Speweik GLWC 1 0 0 2 6 39 Cray Pennington Milan 2 0 0 1 9 39 Seth Harvey Addison 2 0 1 0 10 39 John McNeil Springport 2 0 0 0 8 39 Gaige Braden Bear Attack 0 1 1 0 5
40 Seth Minney Bear Attack 1 0 0 2 6 40 Trace Stevens GLWC 1 0 2 1 9 40 Luke Beadle GLWC 0 2 0 4 10 40 Josh Winekoff Airport 2 0 0 0 8 40 Jesse Demecs Adrian 0 0 2 1 5
41 Aiden Massingill Dundee 0 1 0 3 6 41 Gabe Massingill Dundee 0 2 1 1 9 41 Zack Bowling Bear Attack 0 2 2 0 10 41 Zachary Blevins Dundee 2 0 0 0 8 41 Kurtis Miller Airport 0 1 1 0 5
42 Cameron Chinavare Bear Attack 0 1 0 3 6 42 Jacob Linnebur GLWC 0 2 0 3 9 42 Caleb Hosler Dundee 1 1 1 0 9 42 Craig Couturier Falcon SMCC 1 0 2 0 8 42 Steve Barton Ida 0 0 2 1 5
43 Samual Bellas GLWC 0 2 0 0 6 43 Mason Rimmer GLWC 0 1 3 0 9 43 Daniel Jaworski Dundee 1 1 1 0 9 43 Donny Mandell Dundee 1 0 2 0 8 43 Austin Wilusz Dragons 1 0 0 0 4
44 Schyler Baker GLWC 0 0 2 2 6 44 Brent Marvin Saline 2 0 0 0 8 44 Dominic Mancina Jr Marauders 1 1 1 0 9 44 Drew Mandell Dundee 1 1 0 1 8 44 Chris Slattery Saline 1 0 0 0 4
45 Anderson Knight Monroe 1 0 0 1 5 45 Trent Harper Dundee 0 1 2 1 8 45 Corey Gamet Michigan Elite 2 0 0 0 8 45 Alex Teller Dundee 0 1 2 1 8 45 Elijah Sandore Bear Attack 1 0 0 0 4
46 Jesse Noll Team X-Treme 1 0 0 1 5 46 Gabe Guerrero Adrian 1 1 0 0 7 46 Kurtis Ortman GLWC 2 0 0 0 8 46 Hayden Campbell Ida 0 2 0 2 8 46 Hunter Dunn Bear Attack 1 0 0 0 4
47 Braiden Rochester Eagle Wrestling 0 1 1 0 5 47 Nicholas Justus Addison 1 1 0 0 7 47 Austin Keck Bear Attack 0 0 4 0 8 47 Joseph Angus GLWC 0 0 3 2 8 47 Jacob Drummonds Bear Attack 1 0 0 0 4
48 Jared Stall Dundee 0 1 1 0 5 48 Tate Parker Dundee 1 1 0 0 7 48 Ben Monday Bear Attack 0 1 1 3 8 48 Matthew Torres GLWC 0 2 1 0 8 48 Jalen Stewert West Toledo 1 0 0 0 4
49 Nickolai South Whitmer 0 1 1 0 5 49 Evan Mieden Bear Attack 0 1 1 2 7 49 Corbin Healey Eagle Wrestling 0 1 2 1 8 49 Carter Fritz Airport 0 1 2 0 7 49 Jared Dutra Eagle Wrestling 1 0 0 0 4
50 Tanner Strock Eagle Wrestling 0 1 1 0 5 50 Logan Brown Ida 0 0 3 1 7 50 Jacob White Dundee 0 1 1 3 8 50 Francesco Pezzino Monroe 0 1 1 2 7 50 Jason Richardson Addison 1 0 0 0 4
51 Brennan Kennedy Cardinal W C 1 0 0 0 4 51 Matt Wright Dundee 0 1 2 0 7 51 Jarrod Kimble Monroe 0 2 1 0 8 51 Ian Tyberski GLWC 0 1 1 2 7 51 Joe Dionisi Dragons 1 0 0 0 4
52 Donald Wingate Whitmer 1 0 0 0 4 52 Zachary Palacio Eagle Wrestling 0 0 3 1 7 52 Brent Neasz JR.Marauders 1 1 0 0 7 52 Jayden Timpe GLWC 0 2 0 1 7 52 Joe Garcia Adrian 1 0 0 0 4
53 Dylan Smith Hudson 1 0 0 0 4 53 C.J. Berro Addison 1 0 1 0 6 53 Elliot Hill Saline 1 1 0 0 7 53 Andrew Buckley Michigan Elite 1 0 1 0 6 53 Josh Winekoff Airport 1 0 0 0 4
54 Ethan Harris Hudson 1 0 0 0 4 54 Alek Poremba Bear Attack 0 0 2 2 6 54 Dominic Bisesi Eagle Wrestling 0 1 1 2 7 54 Kyle Boxeth Saline 1 0 1 0 6 54 Justin Himebaugh Whitmer 1 0 0 0 4
55 Evan Sizemore Woodhaven 1 0 0 0 4 55 Austin Robinson JR. Marauders 0 2 0 0 6 55 John Fowler Blissfield 0 1 2 0 7 55 Garrett Gilliam Monroe 0 2 0 0 6 55 Logan Griffin Eagle Wrestling 1 0 0 0 4
56 Jacob Legrand East Toledo 1 0 0 0 4 56 Caden Perry Eagle Wrestling 0 1 1 1 6 56 Matt Thompson Monroe 0 0 2 3 7 56 Dakota Lewandowski GLWC 0 0 2 1 5 56 Nate Thompson Eagle Wrestling 1 0 0 0 4
57 Juan Gonzalez Sand Creek 1 0 0 0 4 57 Dayton Steffy Monroe 0 1 1 1 6 57 Matthew Kvasnovsky Monroe 0 0 2 3 7 57 Robert Standlick Madison 0 1 1 0 5 57 Nathan O'Sullivan Saline 1 0 0 0 4
58 Matt Staudinger Addison 1 0 0 0 4 58 Dylan Pattenaude Airport 0 1 1 1 6 58 Ryan Mckart Monroe 0 1 1 2 7 58 Anthony Brown Cardinal W C 1 0 0 0 4 58 Sean Marogen Dundee 1 0 0 0 4
59 Michael Sanchez East Toledo 1 0 0 0 4 59 Fisher Rowe GLWC 0 1 1 1 6 59 Hunter Dart Addison 1 0 1 0 6 59 Brendon Abrigo Manchester 1 0 0 0 4 59 Taylor Hoberg Eagle Wrestling 1 0 0 0 4
60 Rayvon Braziel East Toledo 1 0 0 0 4 60 Hunter Ball Eagle Wrestling 0 1 1 1 6 60 Zane Stevens GLWC 1 0 1 0 6 60 Brian Pattenaude Airport 1 0 0 0 4 60 Taylor Ticknor Saline 1 0 0 0 4
61 T.J. Ammerman Madison 1 0 0 0 4 61 Jaxon Guinn Monroe 0 0 1 4 6 61 Dylan Hill Dundee 0 0 2 2 6 61 Brian Tripp Onsted 1 0 0 0 4 61 Thomas Knott Monroe 1 0 0 0 4
62 Trevor Bair GLWC 1 0 0 0 4 62 Nicholas Otter Bear Attack 0 0 2 2 6 62 Dylan Miracle Airport 0 2 0 0 6 62 Darryll Turner Dragons 1 0 0 0 4 62 Alex Teller Dundee 0 1 0 1 4
63 Zacarias Salas East Toledo 1 0 0 0 4 63 Thomas Ronders Addison 0 2 0 0 6 63 Garrett Bernath Addison 0 1 1 1 6 63 Huntter Trubiano Clinton 1 0 0 0 4 63 John Haut Bear Attack 0 0 2 0 4
64 Zach Roach Cardinal W C 1 0 0 0 4 64 Uthman Shalhout Eagle Wrestling 0 0 3 0 6 64 Ian Jarret Bear Attack 0 0 3 0 6 64 Jordan Bondie Eagle Wrestling 1 0 0 0 4 64 Alec Parks Dragons 0 1 0 0 3
65 Brayden Moore Bear Attack 0 0 1 2 4 65 CJ Kraft Milan 0 1 1 0 5 65 Vince Tedrick Dundee 0 0 2 2 6 65 Joshua Venia GLWC 1 0 0 0 4 65 Andrew Urbina West Toledo 0 1 0 0 3
66 Derrick Szucs Bear Attack 0 1 0 1 4 66 Conner Savage Bear Attack 0 0 1 3 5 66 Bobby Scout Addison 1 0 0 1 5 66 Kevin Fuller Saline 1 0 0 0 4 66 Bill Hamlin Vandercook Lake 0 1 0 0 3
67 Kyle Smith Dundee 0 0 0 4 4 67 Eli Krimmel Airport 0 1 1 0 5 67 Austin Andrews Blissfield 0 1 1 0 5 67 Noah Nieman Blissfield 1 0 0 0 4 67 Blake Johnson Dragons 0 1 0 0 3
68 Ramiro Guerrero Adrian 0 1 0 1 4 68 Jacob Thompson Eagle Wrestling 0 1 1 0 5 68 Calen Lewis Dundee 0 1 0 2 5 68 Sean Sterling Airport 1 0 0 0 4 68 Brian Killman Pittsford 0 1 0 0 3
69 Ty Rose Bear Attack 0 1 0 1 4 69 Jayce Diehl Ida 0 0 1 3 5 69 Jacob Hudson Airport 0 1 0 2 5 69 TJ Ratliff Onsted 1 0 0 0 4 69 Carson Zois Milan 0 1 0 0 3
70 Austin Brown GLWC 0 0 1 1 3 70 Sam Cousino Dundee 0 1 1 0 5 70 Jordan Meyer Bear Attack 0 0 1 3 5 70 Trevor Hartbarger Cardinal W C 1 0 0 0 4 70 Dakota Henderson Dragons 0 1 0 0 3
71 Austin Imsland Saline 0 0 1 1 3 71 Bradley Vargas Whitmer 1 0 0 0 4 71 Justin Duvall Bear Attack 0 1 0 2 5 71 Trevor Humphrey Manchester 1 0 0 0 4 71 Derek Corey-Goodman West Toledo 0 1 0 0 3
72 Brendan Jaqiullard East Toledo 0 1 0 0 3 72 Brenen Lopinski Hudson 1 0 0 0 4 72 Quentin Bartel Bear Attack 0 0 0 5 5 72 Tyler Cox West Toledo 1 0 0 0 4 72 Devin Moore Unattached 0 1 0 0 3
73 Brennan Grimmette Onsted 0 1 0 0 3 73 Cole Bettencourt GLWC 1 0 0 0 4 73 Trevor Toeppe Monroe 0 1 0 2 5 73 Austin Bordine Dundee 0 1 0 1 4 73 Doug Ayers Saline 0 1 0 0 3
74 Brian Pringle Madison 0 1 0 0 3 74 Conner Peterson Michigan Elite 1 0 0 0 4 74 Wyatt Hoffman Dundee 0 0 1 3 5 74 Jack Dively GLWC 0 0 0 4 4 74 Gunner Blank Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 1 3
75 Brock Hershberger GLWC 0 0 1 1 3 75 Dylan Matthews Team x treme 1 0 0 0 4 75 Andrew Flowers Cardinal W C 1 0 0 0 4 75 Joe Comstock Addison 0 1 0 1 4 75 Hunter McCain Ida 0 1 0 0 3
76 Christopher Jackson East Toledo 0 1 0 0 3 76 Eliseo Salas East Toledo 1 0 0 0 4 76 Anthony Shotwell Airport 1 0 0 0 4 76 Michael Schwartz Bear Attack 0 0 2 0 4 76 James Wingate Whitmer 0 1 0 0 3
77 Cornelius Kincaid Milan 0 1 0 0 3 77 Grant Gardner Whitmer 1 0 0 0 4 77 Bryce Bailey Team X-Treme 1 0 0 0 4 77 Mitchell McNeil Springport 0 0 2 0 4 77 Jarin Kratzer Hillsdale 0 1 0 0 3
78 Dominic Schuler Cardinal W C 0 1 0 0 3 78 Hunter Robbins Addison 1 0 0 0 4 78 Chris Morrill GLWC 1 0 0 0 4 78 Tyler Blackmon Airport 0 0 1 2 4 78 Josh Hinkel West Toledo 0 1 0 0 3
79 Dylan Garcia Bear Attack 0 0 1 1 3 79 Jack Haskin Whitmer 1 0 0 0 4 79 Cole Fornwald GLWC 1 0 0 0 4 79 Branden Henderson Dragons 0 1 0 0 3 79 Joshua Moore Dragons 0 1 0 0 3
80 Gavin Harper Dundee 0 0 1 1 3 80 Jacob Herring GLWC 1 0 0 0 4 80 Devin Schuler Cardinal W C 1 0 0 0 4 80 Brandon Baker Eagle Wrestling 0 1 0 0 3 80 Keith Lingar Bear Attack 0 1 0 0 3
81 Grant Alley Pittsford 0 1 0 0 3 81 Jacob Szymankiewicz Jr. Marauders  1 0 0 0 4 81 Donovan Underwood Addison 1 0 0 0 4 81 Brandon Kafer Hillsdale 0 1 0 0 3 81 Ken Fiander Blissfield 0 1 0 0 3
82 Hayden Weilnau Ida 0 1 0 0 3 82 Jacob Weilnau Ida 1 0 0 0 4 82 George Salenbien Dundee 1 0 0 0 4 82 Carl Antrassian Monroe 0 0 0 3 3 82 Nathan Carlson Ida 0 0 0 3 3
83 Jayden Iverson Airport 0 0 1 1 3 83 Kyle Yuhas Onsted 1 0 0 0 4 83 Hunter Grasso Woodhaven 1 0 0 0 4 83 Collin Farmer Milan 0 1 0 0 3 83 Noah Newhouse   0 1 0 0 3
84 Joseph Neckel Bear Attack 0 0 0 3 3 84 Luke Roach Cardinal W C 1 0 0 0 4 84 Jack Dively GLWC 1 0 0 0 4 84 Daniel McCowan Madison 0 1 0 0 3 84 Quinn Chapman Dragons 0 1 0 0 3
85 Kadeen Sweet Team X-Treme 0 1 0 0 3 85 Sam Bartes Woodhaven 1 0 0 0 4 85 Logan Davis Adrian 1 0 0 0 4 85 Dayton Westaway Monroe 0 0 0 3 3 85 Travis Lamb Bear Attack 0 1 0 0 3
86 Kyler Haft Clinton 0 1 0 0 3 86 Samuel Bartes Jr Warriors 1 0 0 0 4 86 Mark Liedel Airport 1 0 0 0 4 86 Eric Bugg Ida 0 1 0 0 3 86 Trent Williams Dragons 0 1 0 0 3
87 Logan Badge Clinton 0 1 0 0 3 87 Shane Sterling Airport 1 0 0 0 4 87 Mason Jaqiullard East Toledo 1 0 0 0 4 87 Garret VanSickle Madison 0 1 0 0 3 87 Jayden Timpe GLWC 0 1 0 0 3
88 Marcus Bentley Saline 0 1 0 0 3 88 Spencer Konz Clinton 1 0 0 0 4 88 Noah Comar Adrian 1 0 0 0 4 88 Hunter Carson Manchester 0 1 0 0 3 88 Andrez Botello Dragons 0 0 1 0 2
89 Richie Vanisacker Monroe 0 0 1 1 3 89 Andy Thompson Monroe 0 0 1 2 4 89 Nolan Pickles Sand Creek 1 0 0 0 4 89 Jacob Cox Team X-Treme 0 1 0 0 3 89 Austin Cairl West Toledo 0 0 1 0 2
90 Sheldon Vallade Dundee 0 1 0 0 3 90 Arthur Calloway Airport 0 1 0 1 4 90 Quinn Cook Whitmer 1 0 0 0 4 90 Jordan Batyik Monroe 0 1 0 0 3 90 Ben Peterson Michigan Elite 0 0 0 2 2
91 Austin Schmersal Whitmer 0 0 1 0 2 91 Caleb Krimmel Airport 0 0 1 2 4 91 Sam Johnson Airport 1 0 0 0 4 91 Josh Brown Cardinal W C 0 1 0 0 3 91 Brandon Pope Manchester 0 0 1 0 2
92 Braden Rochester Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2 92 Casey Alford Eagle Wrestling 0 0 2 0 4 92 Sophia Stahl Columbia Central 1 0 0 0 4 92 Kody Smith Dundee 0 0 1 1 3 92 Cameron Peters Saline 0 0 1 0 2
93 Brody Gramm Addison 0 0 1 0 2 93 Chris Clark Dundee 0 1 0 1 4 93 Tony Greenman Sand Creek 1 0 0 0 4 93 Kylie Lindsay Monroe 0 1 0 0 3 93 Craig Perry Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2
94 Carson Woollams Manchester 0 0 1 0 2 94 Christopher Clark Dundee 0 1 0 1 4 94 Ty Kubik Bendle Tigers 1 0 0 0 4 94 Lane Peters Saline 0 1 0 0 3 94 Dayton Darling Milan 0 0 1 0 2
95 Christian Nieto Madison 0 0 1 0 2 95 Cole Gruber Eagle Wrestling 0 0 2 0 4 95 Zach Kramer Monroe 1 0 0 0 4 95 Lucas Sizemore Woodhaven 0 1 0 0 3 95 Derek Raymond Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2
96 Collin Szymkowiak East Toledo 0 0 1 0 2 96 Colton Hirst Ida 0 1 0 1 4 96 Dalton Varnes Eagle Wrestling 0 0 2 0 4 96 Marcus Richardson Addison 0 1 0 0 3 96 Dominic Bennett Dragons 0 0 1 0 2
97 Daniel Sunday GLWC 0 0 1 0 2 97 Drew Nicholl Airport 0 0 2 0 4 97 Dylan Fox Saline 0 0 2 0 4 97 Micah Hutchinson Addison 0 0 1 1 3 97 Isaiah Luster Dragons 0 0 1 0 2
98 Dillon Holycross Ida 0 0 1 0 2 98 Jerry Yanak Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 2 4 98 Ethan Branum Eagle Wrestling 0 1 0 1 4 98 Quincy Seagraves Addison 0 0 1 1 3 98 James Rodgers Dragons 0 0 1 0 2
99 Drew Bolster Dundee 0 0 1 0 2 99 Karter Kern Team X-Treme 0 0 2 0 4 99 Jacob Weilnau Ida 0 0 2 0 4 99 Tony Galvan Addison 0 0 1 1 3 99 Jared Jablonski West Toledo 0 0 1 0 2
100 Jacob Croninger Team X-Treme 0 0 1 0 2 100 Matthew Vann Dundee 0 1 0 1 4 100 Marco Guerrero Adrian 0 0 2 0 4 100 Tyler Wilson Onsted 0 1 0 0 3 100 Jarod Dutra Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2
101 Jacob Jedely Addison 0 0 1 0 2 101 Nick Borello Dundee 0 0 1 2 4 101 Nicholas Roehrig Eagle Wrestling 0 1 0 1 4 101 Ryan Reynolds Michigan Elite 0 1 0 0 3 101 John Freeman Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2
102 Jacob Stewart Dundee 0 0 1 0 2 102 Noah Minney Bear Attack 0 1 0 1 4 102 Nick Roehrig Eagle Wrestling 0 0 2 0 4 102 Zach Kramer Monroe 0 1 0 0 3 102 John Micheal Martinez Morenci 0 0 1 0 2
103 Jeremy Ginter Whitmer 0 0 1 0 2 103 Alex D'Alton Whitmer 0 1 0 0 3 103 Tate Jacobs Bear Attack 0 1 0 1 4 103 Alec Bukowski GLWC 0 0 1 0 2 103 Josh Cote' Dragons 0 0 1 0 2
104 Kaden Horton Adrian 0 0 1 0 2 104 Brendan Rosolowski Saline 0 1 0 0 3 104 Trent Shotwell Airport 0 0 1 2 4 104 Caleb Bangerter Blissfield 0 0 1 0 2 104 Jozel Huerta Dragons 0 0 1 0 2
105 Keegan Smith Saline 0 0 1 0 2 105 Caden Groesbeck Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 3 3 105 Andrew Furness Saline 0 1 0 0 3 105 Cory Eichenberg Madison 0 0 1 0 2 105 Parker Smith Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2
106 Landen Moore Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2 106 Cameron Caudill Team X-Treme 0 1 0 0 3 106 Austin Fellows Pittsford 0 1 0 0 3 106 Dakota Gray Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2 106 Robert Green Dragons 0 0 1 0 2
107 Levi Gaw Dundee 0 0 0 2 2 107 Catarino Rodriguez East Toledo 0 1 0 0 3 107 Ayden Braziel East Toledo 0 1 0 0 3 107 Dawson Fosnaugh Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2 107 Ryleigh Eaton Milan 0 0 1 0 2
108 Reed Sandefur Monroe 0 0 1 0 2 108 Cooper Gardinier-Shelby Manchester 0 1 0 0 3 108 Cade Prime Blissfield 0 1 0 0 3 108 Derek Book Airport 0 0 1 0 2 108 Steven Slattery Saline 0 0 1 0 2
109 Trent Books Airport 0 0 1 0 2 109 Dalton Holycross Ida 0 0 1 1 3 109 Caleb Warner Ida 0 0 0 3 3 109 Erica Berns-Riggan Falcon SMCC 0 0 0 2 2 109 Trent Noworyta Milan 0 0 1 0 2
110 Zachary Ingalls Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2 110 Ethan Lopresto Hillsdale 0 1 0 0 3 110 Caleb York Adrian 0 1 0 0 3 110 Frank Bairactaris Saline 0 0 1 0 2 110 Trevin Keith Monroe 0 0 1 0 2
111 Cole Dupuie JR.Marauders 0 0 0 1 1 111 Gabriel Vowles Manchester 0 1 0 0 3 111 Carson Price Hudson 0 1 0 0 3 111 Garet Lein Ida 0 0 0 2 2 111 Triston Hensley Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2
112 Dylan Wolfe Blissfield 0 0 0 1 1 112 Garrett Chasteen Whitmer 0 1 0 0 3 112 Cole Wixom Onsted 0 1 0 0 3 112 Jacob Smithson Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2 112 Tyler Weaver Ida 0 0 1 0 2
113 Ethan Manger GLWC 0 0 0 1 1 113 Gregory Denkins Onsted 0 1 0 0 3 113 Davis Bruneau Saline 0 1 0 0 3 113 Jake Gramm Addison 0 0 1 0 2 113 Zach Walker Columbia Central 0 0 1 0 2
114 Gary Kircher Chelsea 0 0 0 1 1 114 Jacob Shelby Manchester 0 1 0 0 3 114 Jack Dominique Pittsford 0 1 0 0 3 114 Joey Angus GLWC 0 0 1 0 2 114 Alex Sieler Ida 0 0 0 1 1
115 Jake Gignac Whitmer 0 0 0 1 1 115 Levi Watkins Pittsford 0 1 0 0 3 115 Justin Gelso Ida 0 0 0 3 3 115 Justin Branstutter Cardinal W C 0 0 1 0 2 115 Doug Bunea Airport 0 0 0 1 1
116 John Yargrough Columbia Central 0 0 0 1 1 116 Logan Nieman Blissfield 0 1 0 0 3 116 Kara Nold Chelsea 0 1 0 0 3 116 Justin LaPlante Falcon SMCC 0 0 0 2 2 116 Eddy Fosnaugh Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 1 1
117 Jordan Hojara Huron 0 0 0 1 1 117 Michael Lavally East Toledo 0 1 0 0 3 117 Lee Denny Huron 0 1 0 0 3 117 Kane Eder Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2 117 Jackson Harper Dragons 0 0 0 1 1
118 Josh Przyojski GLWC 0 0 0 1 1 118 Michael Meeks Clinton 0 1 0 0 3 118 Nate Cousino Whitmer 0 1 0 0 3 118 Kip Reishman Falcon SMCC 0 0 1 0 2 118 Kyle Bryant Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
119 Joshua Przyojski GLWC 0 0 0 1 1 119 Nathaniel Mullins Airport 0 1 0 0 3 119 Nicholas Eby Falcon SMCC 0 1 0 0 3 119 LaTina Ramos Madison 0 0 1 0 2 119 Nicole Williams Stockbridge 0 0 0 1 1
120 Landon Smith Whitmer 0 0 0 1 1 120 Ryan Archer Adrian 0 0 1 1 3 120 Paul Bowman Cardinal W C 0 1 0 0 3 120 Lucas Catron Adrian 0 0 1 0 2 120 Raymond Halbert Columbia Central 0 0 0 1 1
121 Rourke Robinson Onsted 0 0 0 1 1 121 Sebastian Edwards East Toledo 0 1 0 0 3 121 Perry Johnson Madison 0 1 0 0 3 121 Luis Rodriguez Dragons 0 0 1 0 2 Ryan Knox Sand Creek 0 0 0 1 1
122 Spencer Fritz Airport 0 0 0 1 1 122 Seth Murphy GLWC 0 1 0 0 3 122 Reese Arnett Columbia Central 0 1 0 0 3 122 Luke Ayers Saline 0 0 1 0 2
123 Steven Valdez Hudson 0 0 0 1 1 123 Shane Nold Chelsea 0 1 0 0 3 123 Ricky Villarreal Manchester 0 1 0 0 3 123 Mason Lopinski Hudson 0 0 1 0 2
124 Tater Andrews Blissfield 0 0 0 1 1 124 Troy Salenbien Dundee 0 0 1 1 3 124 Ryan Ernest Monroe 0 1 0 0 3 124 Matthew Burwell Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2
125 Teegan Smith Whitmer 0 0 0 1 1 125 Tyler Kennedy Columbia Central 0 1 0 0 3 125 Ryan Pittman Dundee 0 1 0 0 3 125 Nick Balog Ida 0 0 1 0 2
126 Wyatt Carson Manchester 0 0 0 1 1 126 Zach Horky Blissfield 0 1 0 0 3 126 Timmy Vann Dundee 0 1 0 0 3 126 Noah Gorrell Columbia Central 0 0 1 0 2
127 Zach Shaw Pittsford 0 0 0 1 1 127 Ally Clifford Milan 0 0 1 0 2 127 Tyler Jakubowski Whitmer 0 1 0 0 3 127 Noah Wamsley Whitmer 0 0 1 0 2
128 Barrett Hershberger GLWC 0 0 0 1 1 128 Andrew Blue Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2 128 Jonathan Frank Ida 0 1 0 0 3 128 Phillip Lehmann Falcon SMCC 0 0 0 2 2
              129 Andrew Burnette Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2 129 Anthony Gill Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2 129 Santos Trevino Cardinal W C 0 0 1 0 2
130 Antonio Garcia East Toledo 0 0 1 0 2 130 Bryce Groves Dundee 0 0 1 0 2 130 Thomas Hernandez Dragons 0 0 1 0 2
131 Brenden Pickles Sand Creek 0 0 1 0 2 131 Ethan Harper Dundee 0 0 0 2 2 131 Zach Peterson Michigan Elite 0 0 1 0 2
132 C.J. Berrow Addison 0 0 1 0 2 132 Jacob Livingston Bear Attack 0 0 0 2 2 132 Jordan Meyer Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2
133 Carter Nuoffer Hudson 0 0 1 0 2 133 Jake Weilnau Ida 0 0 1 0 2 133 Austin Penn Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 1 1
134 Collin Jagielski GLWC 0 0 1 0 2 134 Jared Rivera Cardinal W C 0 0 1 0 2 134 Blye Sandy-Wilson Falcon SMCC 0 0 0 1 1
135 Daniel Robertson Monroe 0 0 1 0 2 135 Jarred Miller Morenci 0 0 1 0 2 135 Branden Fisher Monroe 0 0 0 1 1
136 Dean Bradley Airport 0 0 1 0 2 136 Josh Nagy Cardinal W C 0 0 1 0 2 136 Caleb York Adrian 0 0 0 1 1
137 Desman Bushmann Monroe 0 0 1 0 2 137 Joshua Webb Monroe 0 0 1 0 2 137 Chelsea Kilgus Blissfield 0 0 0 1 1
138 Devin Decaire Hudson 0 0 1 0 2 138 Kaleb Lockwood Morenci 0 0 1 0 2 138 Connor Duval Blissfield 0 0 0 1 1
139 Dylan Dopp Madison 0 0 1 0 2 139 Kevin Shank Ida 0 0 1 0 2 139 Hunter Martin Columbia Central 0 0 0 1 1
140 Elizabeth Quinn Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 2 2 140 Kyle Lockwood Morenci 0 0 1 0 2 140 Jeffrey Williams GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
141 Freddy Miller Morenci 0 0 1 0 2 141 Michael Waite Whitmer 0 0 1 0 2 141 John Lothringer Airport 0 0 0 1 1
142 Garrett Braden Ida 0 0 0 2 2 142 Paul (PJ) Porter GLWC 0 0 1 0 2 142 Joshua Harper Adrian 0 0 0 1 1
143 Garrett Kovach Blissfield 0 0 0 2 2 143 Ryan Francek Jr Marauders 0 0 1 0 2 143 Logan Hunley Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
144 Jacob Baker Whitmer 0 0 1 0 2 144 Tucker Sholl Hudson 0 0 1 0 2 144 Logan Pickles Sand Creek 0 0 0 1 1
145 Jacob Foster Madison 0 0 1 0 2 145 Wade Johnson GLWC 0 0 0 2 2 145 Mark Liedel Airport 0 0 0 1 1
146 Joey Barton Ida 0 0 0 2 2 146 Wyatt Branham Ida 0 0 0 2 2 146 Mohamad Zakaria Dragons 0 0 0 1 1
147 Jonnathan Kilman Pittsford 0 0 1 0 2 147 Zach Steiner Addison 0 0 1 0 2 147 Ray Clevinger Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
148 Kaden Horton Adrian 0 0 1 0 2 148 Zack Lopinski Hudson 0 0 1 0 2 148 Richard Keena Saline 0 0 0 1 1
149 Lance Williamson Bear Attack 0 0 0 2 2 149 Adam Kuhn GLWC 0 0 0 1 1 149 Ricky Eaton Milan 0 0 0 1 1
150 Mason Grasso Woodhaven 0 0 1 0 2 150 Austin Foley Ida 0 0 0 1 1 Sam Magargle GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
151 Mikey Baker Michigan Elite 0 0 1 0 2 151 Ben Kessler GLWC 0 0 0 1 1 Sean Herroon GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
152 Nicholas Mowery Airport 0 0 0 2 2 152 Blayde Ball Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 1 1 Taylor Kubik Bendle Tigers 0 0 0 1 1
153 Nickolaus Matusko Chelsea 0 0 1 0 2 153 Carter Connin Morenci 0 0 0 1 1
154 Rami Shalhout Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 0 2 154 Chaz Phipps Woodhaven 0 0 0 1 1
155 Salvador Sanchez Madison 0 0 1 0 2 155 CJ Miller Morenci 0 0 0 1 1
156 Trevionne Robinson Monroe 0 0 1 0 2 156 Cody Miller Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
157 Zachary Dosey Chelsea 0 0 1 0 2 157 Cole Bettencourt GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
158 Abriel Garcia East Toledo 0 0 0 1 1 158 Cole Lewis Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
159 Alex Dotson Saline 0 0 0 1 1 159 Colin Gonia Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
160 Blake Binder Ida 0 0 0 1 1 160 Colin Mieden Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
161 Brendan Ford Addison 0 0 0 1 1 161 Dakota Knieper Addison 0 0 0 1 1
162 Bret Putnam Airport 0 0 0 1 1 162 Dillion Fox Saline 0 0 0 1 1
163 Brian Lewis Monroe 0 0 0 1 1 163 Drew Rokita Addison 0 0 0 1 1
164 Caleb Gramm Addison 0 0 0 1 1 164 Griffen Sanom JR.Marauders 0 0 0 1 1
165 Christian Minard Manchester 0 0 0 1 1 165 J.D. Quintero Adrian 0 0 0 1 1
166 Derek Guenther Manchester 0 0 0 1 1 166 Jacob Ammerman Madison 0 0 0 1 1
167 Dominic Bowman Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 1 1 167 Jarrett Adkins Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
168 Dylan Varnes Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 1 1 168 Jay Quan Elmore Madison 0 0 0 1 1
169 Ethan Villarreal Manchester 0 0 0 1 1 169 Jeremy Cubberly Blissfield 0 0 0 1 1
170 Garret Carson Manchester 0 0 0 1 1 170 Joe Bellok Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
171 James Cox Team X-treme 0 0 0 1 1 171 Jonathan Fritz Airport 0 0 0 1 1
172 Jesse Ash East Toledo 0 0 0 1 1 172 Joshua Dosey Chelsea 0 0 0 1 1
173 Joey West Saline 0 0 0 1 1 173 Kyle Cook Whitmer 0 0 0 1 1
174 Keegan Smith Saline 0 0 0 1 1 174 Micah Eby Falcon SMCC 0 0 0 1 1
175 Logan Sanom JR.Marauders 0 0 0 1 1 175 Noah Ayers Saline 0 0 0 1 1
176 Lucas Neff Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 1 1 176 Stephen LaPrad Falcon SMCC 0 0 0 1 1
177 Luke Warnke GLWC 0 0 0 1 1              
178 Mason Elson GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
179 Mason Fields Cardinal W C 0 0 0 1 1
180 Matthew Graham Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
181 Noah Kettinger Monroe 0 0 0 1 1
182 Oskar Linsenmeyer Falcon SMCC 0 0 0 1 1
183 Riley McNeil Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 1 1
184 Ross Thomas GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
185 Tobey Huber Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 1 1
186 Toby Needham Monroe 0 0 0 1 1
187 Troy Vajcner Monroe 0 0 0 1 1
188 William Underwood Dundee 0 0 0 1 1
Nathan Mowery Airport 0 0 0 1 1