TOP WRESTLERS TOP WRESTLERS TOP WRESTLERS TOP WRESTLERS TOP WRESTLERS
6-UN Text Box: 4 points for 1st
3 points for 2nd
2 points for 3rd
1 point for 4th
7-8 Text Box: 4 points for 1st
3 points for 2nd
2 points for 3rd
1 point for 4th
9-10 Text Box: 4 points for 1st
3 points for 2nd
2 points for 3rd
1 point for 4th
11-12 Text Box: 4 points for 1st
3 points for 2nd
2 points for 3rd
1 point for 4th
13-14
  NAME CLUB 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total   NAME CLUB 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total   NAME CLUB 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total   NAME CLUB 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total   NAME CLUB 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
1 Seth Minney Bear Attack 8 0 0 0 32   1 Brenden Kunkel GLWC 7 1 1 0 33   1 Sam Cousino Dundee 8 1 0 0 35   1 Zack Bowling Bear Attack 7 0 0 0 28   1 Hunter Lajiness Bear Attack 6 2 1 0 32  
2 Elijah Huffer GLWC 6 1 1 0 29   2 Brandon Nigh GLWC 3 6 0 0 30   2 Hunter Larabell Dundee 6 2 0 1 31   2 McCallister McAvoy Dundee 7 0 0 0 28   2 Anthony St. Andre Bear Attack 5 3 1 0 31  
3 Ryan Sieler Monroe 5 1 2 0 27   3 Rollie Denker GLWC 5 3 0 0 29   3 Conner Peterson Dexter 6 1 1 0 29   3 Mark Cuykendall Ida 3 2 4 0 26   3 Nick Humphrey Bear Attack 4 3 2 0 29  
4 Brett Moore Bear Attack 4 1 3 1 26   4 Joel Beasley GLWC 3 5 1 0 29   4 Nickolaus Matusko Ida 6 1 0 0 27   4 Daniel Jaworski Dundee 4 2 1 0 24   4 Sabyn Wiegand Bear Attack 3 4 2 0 28  
5 Dominic Gumtow Monroe 4 1 2 1 24 RETURN 5 Jack Nigh GLWC 4 3 1 0 27 RETURN 5 Hunter Schmoekel GLWC 3 3 1 1 24 RETURN 5 Brandon Sovey Bear Attack 2 4 1 1 23 RETURN 5 Carl Antrassian Monroe 4 1 3 0 25  
6 Andrew Perchard Eagle Wrestling 3 2 3 0 24 6 Randy Boisselle GLWC 6 0 1 0 26 6 Reid Woelmer Ida 2 3 3 0 23 6 Neil Antrassian Monroe 3 2 2 0 22 6 Zach Peterson Dexter 3 3 2 0 25  
7 Joey Blaze Ida 2 3 3 0 23 Text Box: ALL COUNTY
 
7 Tristin Panza Bear Attack 1 4 4 0 24 Text Box: ALL COUNTY
 
7 Alex Rincon Monroe 3 1 3 1 22 Text Box: ALL COUNTY
 
7 Bobby Moore Bear Attack 2 4 1 0 22 Text Box: ALL COUNTY
 
7 Chris Stanfill Monroe 5 0 1 0 22  
8 Sammy Peterson Dexter 0 5 2 1 20   8 Zachary Janowicz GLWC 4 2 0 1 23   8 Dylan Rose Bear Attack 0 4 4 1 21   8 Kyle Reinhart Dundee 3 1 2 1 20   8 Justin Hubbard Airport 4 0 0 0 16  
9 Quinn Wiklendt Falcon SMCC 4 0 1 0 18   9 Adrian Rincon Monroe 3 2 2 0 22   9 Logan Brown Ida 4 1 0 0 19   9 Connor Baldwin Eagle Wrestling 4 1 0 0 19   9 Kyle Hughes Bear Attack 3 1 0 0 15  
10 Joshua Rose Ida 2 2 0 4 18   10 Evan Blessing Dundee 5 0 0 0 20   10 Christian Killion Dundee 2 3 1 0 19   10 Jakob Therkelsen GLWC 2 2 2 1 19   10 Dwight Harvey Bear Attack 0 3 3 0 15  
11 Brock Jandasek GLWC 2 2 2 0 18 11 Sheldon Vallade Dundee 2 3 1 0 19 11 Cray Pennington Milan 4 0 1 0 18 11 Jacob Hudson Airport 1 3 3 0 19 11 Jessica Book Airport 1 2 2 0 14
12 Brayden Ratliff Dundee 4 0 0 0 16 12 Josh Peterson Dexter 1 2 3 2 18 12 Luke LaVanway GLWC 3 2 0 0 18 12 Austin Kraatz Bear Attack 0 4 2 3 19 12 Christopher Rosengarten Ida 3 0 0 0 12
13 Kyle Harvey Bear Attack 0 4 1 1 15 13 Clayton Speweik GLWC 3 1 1 0 17 13 Blake Wingate GLWC 4 0 0 0 16 13 Troy Reissig Eagle Wrestling 3 2 0 0 18 13 Luke Wingate GLWC 2 1 0 0 11
14 Jack Mills Bear Attack 3 0 1 0 14 14 Logan Sander Monroe 2 3 0 0 17 14 Jordan Lewis Eagle Wrestling 1 3 1 0 15 14 Anthony Pisanti GLWC 3 2 0 0 18 14 Kylie Lindsay Monroe 2 0 1 1 11
15 Chase Terrasi Bear Attack 2 0 3 0 14 15 Simeon Bellas GLWC 2 2 1 0 16 15 Mason Rimmer GLWC 1 3 1 0 15 15 Dylan Miracle Airport 3 2 0 0 18 15 Baily Gillinkerk Bear Attack 0 2 2 1 11
16 Kyle Matthews Monroe 0 4 0 1 13 16 RJ Ward GLWC 2 1 2 0 15 16 Maguire Tarjeft Eagle Wrestling 1 2 2 1 15 16 Hunter Scsavnicki Monroe 2 2 1 1 17 16 Austin Penn Eagle Wrestling 0 2 2 1 11
17 Cameron Chinavare Bear Attack 1 1 1 3 12 17 Seth Drummond Airport 2 2 0 0 14 17 Adam Bailey Monroe 1 2 2 1 15 17 Ethan Branum Eagle Wrestling 1 3 2 0 17 17 Dominic Vasquez GLWC 0 2 2 0 10
18 Mikey Kinzel Dundee 2 0 1 1 11 18 Dylan Garcia Bear Attack 0 3 2 1 14 18 Gabe Massingill Dundee 0 3 3 0 15 18 Austin Emerson GLWC 2 1 2 0 15 18 Hunter Whitman Dundee 0 2 1 1 9
19 Noah Benore GLWC 0 2 1 3 11 19 Kaiden Hubbell Dundee 2 1 1 0 13 19 Noah Minney Bear Attack 1 2 1 2 14 19 Cameron Sterling Eagle Wrestling 0 4 1 1 15 19 Reginald Horne Airport 0 2 1 1 9
20 Julian Araiza Monroe 2 0 1 0 10 20 Aiden Davis Dundee 2 1 1 0 13 20 Lexi Angus GLWC 1 2 2 0 14 20 Reese Fry Manchester 2 2 0 0 14 20 Robert LeFevre Eagle Wrestling 2 0 0 0 8
21 Joseph Preston Manchester 1 2 0 0 10 Text Box: Any corrections contact Bob at rebrighton@aol.com
21 Vincent Provo Monroe 2 1 1 0 13 Text Box: Any corrections contact Bob at rebrighton@aol.com
21 Kade Carnicom GLWC 0 4 1 0 14 Text Box: Any corrections contact Bob at rebrighton@aol.com
21 Caleb Garro Bear Attack 1 2 1 2 14 Text Box: Any corrections contact Bob at rebrighton@aol.com
21 Brandon Whitman Dundee 2 0 0 0 8
22 Drew Scznsny Dundee 0 3 0 1 10 22 Brody Mcmanmon Monroe 1 2 1 1 13 22 Isaac Vasquez GLWC 2 1 1 0 13 22 Seth Barnier Ida 1 2 1 2 14 22 Travis Labell Monroe 2 0 0 0 8
23 Jake Burton GLWC 0 2 1 2 10 23 Zachary Perchard Eagle Wrestling 1 0 2 5 13 23 Eli Krimmel Airport 2 1 1 0 13 23 Nathan Sailer GLWC 0 3 2 1 14 23 Chad Scsavnicki Monroe 0 0 4 0 8
24 Richard Cicero Monroe 0 2 2 0 10 24 Cole McKinley Sylvania 3 0 0 0 12 24 Mason Schmoekel GLWC 0 4 0 1 13 24 Kyle Bergmooser Airport 1 3 0 0 13 24 Jacob Fryer Bear Attack 1 1 0 0 7
25 Juliana Mcmanmon Monroe 1 1 0 2 9 25 Max Rickman Woodhaven 3 0 0 0 12 25 Jonathon White Dundee 2 1 0 0 11 25 Justin Duvall Bear Attack 0 3 2 0 13 25 Samuel Green Monroe 1 0 1 1 7
26 David Fielder GLWC 0 3 0 0 9 26 Andrew Burnette Bear Attack 3 0 0 0 12 26 Justin Chambless Airport 1 1 1 2 11 26 Zachary Bellaire Dundee 3 0 0 0 12 26 Tyler Blackmon Airport 0 1 2 0 7
27 Devin Farley Dundee 2 0 0 0 8 27 Zaithan Ortiz Bear Attack 2 1 0 1 12 27 Conner Liber Sylvania 2 0 1 0 10 27 Nicholas Eby Falcon SMCC 1 2 1 0 12 27 Alex Sherry Bear Attack 1 0 1 0 6
28 Andrew Beasley GLWC 0 1 1 3 8 28 Landon Bricano Sylvania 1 2 1 0 12 28 Austin Pryor GLWC 0 3 0 1 10 28 Joshua Dosey Ida 1 2 0 1 11 28 Gabe Elarton GLWC 1 0 1 0 6
29 Beau Markgraff Airport 0 2 0 1 7 29 Mccoy Dickinson Airport 1 0 3 2 12 29 Jon Buck Airport 0 2 1 2 10 29 Dominic Bisesi Eagle Wrestling 0 3 1 0 11 29 Drew Mandell Dundee 1 0 1 0 6
30 Joseph Neckel Bear Attack 0 0 3 1 7 30 Dakota Wright GLWC 0 2 2 2 12 30 Arthur Calloway Airport 1 1 1 0 9 30 Mason Gladney GLWC 0 2 2 1 11 30 Daniel Simon Napoleon 0 2 0 0 6
31 Aiden Massingill Dundee 1 0 0 2 6 31 Braiden Rochester Eagle Wrestling 1 1 1 2 11 31 Garrett Hunley Bear Attack 1 0 2 1 9 31 Dylan Budd Addison 2 0 1 0 10 31 Eli Stevens GLWC 0 1 0 3 6
32 Jackson Heebsh GLWC 1 0 1 0 6 32 Noah Bauman GLWC 1 1 2 0 11 32 Brian Lewis Monroe 0 1 2 2 9 32 Mason Hakeos Fox Fire 1 1 1 1 10 32 Josh Winekoff Airport 0 1 1 1 6
33 Landon Smith Whitmer 1 0 1 0 6 33 Carson Woollams Manchester 1 1 2 0 11 33 Kyle Ott Dundee 2 0 0 0 8 33 Mason Hakeos Fire Fox 1 1 1 1 10 33 Justin LaPlante Falcon SMCC 0 1 1 1 6
34 Aden Kuhn Dundee 0 2 0 0 6 34 Brayden Moore Bear Attack 0 1 2 4 11 34 Steffen Dyl Airport 2 0 0 0 8 34 Dale Gulyban Airport 1 0 3 0 10 34 Austin Bordine Dundee 0 1 1 1 6
35 Bennett Szucs Bear Attack 0 2 0 0 6 35 Alex Stanton GLWC 1 1 1 1 10 35 Stoney Buell Dundee 2 0 0 0 8 35 Riah Vaughn Bear Attack 0 2 0 4 10 35 Kyle Boxeth Saline 0 1 1 1 6
36 Ty Rose Bear Attack 0 2 0 0 6 36 Lucas Osenbaugh GLWC 1 1 1 1 10 36 Braeden Davis Dundee 2 0 0 0 8 36 Haydan Manger GLWC 0 1 3 1 10 36 DJ Bloxson Monroe 0 0 1 4 6
37 Mason Hill Airport 0 2 0 0 6 37 Michael Jones GLWC 0 0 3 4 10 37 Joey Rambo Sylvania 0 2 0 2 8 37 Jonathan Fritz Jr. Marauders 1 1 0 2 9 37 Michael Bergmooser Airport 1 0 0 1 5
38 Dylan Spencer Milan 0 1 1 1 6 38 Caleb Jagielski GLWC 1 1 1 0 9 38 Ellis Meyer Sylvania 0 2 1 0 8 38 Jonathan Fritz Junior Marauder 1 1 0 2 9 38 Robert Eineder Napoleon 1 0 0 1 5
39 Jimmy Fackelman GLWC 0 1 0 3 6 39 Ethan Gruhler GLWC 1 1 1 0 9 39 Cody Perry GLWC 0 1 2 1 8 39 Jonathan Fritz Jr Marauder 1 1 0 2 9 39 Bobby Moore Bear Attack 0 1 1 0 5
40 Mason Schmitt Manchester 0 0 3 0 6 40 Cole Hubbell Dundee 1 0 2 1 9 40 Jaxon Guinn Dundee 0 1 2 1 8 40 Vince Tedrick Dundee 0 1 2 2 9 40 Codey Griffith-Smock Airport 0 1 1 0 5
41 Connor Younts Manchester 0 0 3 0 6 41 Joshua Jones Ida 0 1 1 4 9 41 Ty Swiderski Dundee 1 1 0 0 7 41 Max Sindone Bear Attack 2 0 0 0 8 41 Sam Green Monroe 0 1 1 0 5
42 Troy English Eagle Wrestling 0 1 1 0 5 42 Luke Levicki Ida 0 1 3 0 9 42 Nelson Poet Huron 1 1 0 0 7 42 Tylor Orrison Dundee 2 0 0 0 8 42 Nicholas Eby Falcon SMCC 0 1 1 0 5
43 Brandon Bruning GLWC 0 1 0 2 5 43 Austin Fietz Dundee 2 0 0 0 8 43 Trevor Bair GLWC 1 1 0 0 7 43 Cole Fornwald GLWC 2 0 0 0 8 43 Brandon Turner Bear Attack 0 0 2 1 5
44 Angel Rincon Monroe 0 1 1 0 5 44 Casey Swiderski Dundee 2 0 0 0 8 44 Noah Minghine Napoleon 0 2 0 1 7 44 Jonathan Frank Ida 2 0 0 0 8 44 Michael Bloxson Monroe 0 0 1 3 5
45 Tyler Hoffman Monroe 0 0 1 3 5 45 Logan Lockwood Napoleon 2 0 0 0 8 45 Noah Blankenship Airport 0 1 2 0 7 45 Bobby Scout Addison 2 0 0 0 8 45 Tyler Hammack Monroe 1 0 0 0 4
46 Nathan Arntz Manchester 0 0 2 1 5 46 Ethan Harris Addison 2 0 0 0 8 46 Brayden Hayes Manchester 0 1 2 0 7 46 Dillon Farley Dundee 2 0 0 0 8 46 Keith Lingar Bear Attack 1 0 0 0 4
47 Thomas Phillips Sylvania 1 0 0 0 4 47 Nicholas Bellaire Dundee 1 1 0 1 8 47 Jacob Shelby Manchester 0 1 2 0 7 47 George Salenbien Dundee 0 1 2 1 8 47 Justin Portillo Ida 1 0 0 0 4
48 Austin Woodbury Whitmer 1 0 0 0 4 48 Kristopher Russeau Bear Attack 0 2 0 2 8 48 Jonathan Frank Ida 1 0 1 0 6 48 Demarious Ward Milan 1 1 0 0 7 48 Josh Herhold Ida 1 0 0 0 4
49 Joe Denkins Onsted 1 0 0 0 4 49 Erik Simmons GLWC 0 2 1 0 8 49 Christian Brown GLWC 1 0 1 0 6 49 Cody Scsavnicki Monroe 0 2 0 1 7 49 Jimmy Turner Ida 1 0 0 0 4
50 Parker Edmondson GLWC 0 1 0 1 4 50 Collin Hoberg Eagle Wrestling 0 2 1 0 8 50 Blake Piette Airport 1 0 0 2 6 50 Jaden Bashaw Sylvania 0 1 2 0 7 50 Josh Portillo Ida 1 0 0 0 4
51 Jax Jones Monroe 0 1 0 1 4 51 Ashton Hellenberg Monroe 0 2 0 2 8 51 Aj Baxter Onsted 1 0 1 0 6 51 Jeremiah Boldt Ida 0 1 2 0 7 51 Jarret Moore Monroe 1 0 0 0 4
52 Chase Cousino Bear Attack 0 0 1 2 4 52 Nicolas Hovest Ida 0 2 1 0 8 52 Zach Minghine Napoleon 1 0 1 0 6 52 Garrett Bernath Addison 0 1 2 0 7 52 Jack Rickman Woodhaven 1 0 0 0 4
53 Grady Mead Dundee 0 0 2 0 4 53 Hayden Chase GLWC 0 1 2 1 8 53 AJ Baxter Unattached 1 0 1 0 6 53 Ethan Niemi Dexter 1 0 1 0 6 53 Ethan Woods Manchester 1 0 0 0 4
54 Braxton Gates Blissfield 0 1 0 0 3 54 Jacob Bruning GLWC 0 1 2 1 8 54 Seth Niemi Dexter 0 2 0 0 6 54 Dylan Trzcinski Whitmer 1 0 1 0 6 54 Brad Stewart GLWC 1 0 0 0 4
55 Jeffrey Tedrick Dundee 0 1 0 0 3 55 Garrett Bergmoser Falcon SMCC 0 1 2 1 8 55 Riley Stoiber GLWC 0 1 1 1 6 55 Damon Beck GLWC 0 2 0 0 6 55 Marcus Richardson Addison 1 0 0 0 4
56 Derrick Thoman Whitmer 0 1 0 0 3 56 Donovan Farley Dundee 1 1 0 0 7 56 Justin Major Bear Attack 0 1 1 1 6 56 Dorian Gonzalez Sylvania 0 1 1 1 6 56 Mason Lopinski Hudson 1 0 0 0 4
57 Isaiah Schlegel Whitmer 0 1 0 0 3 57 Samuel Bellas GLWC 1 0 1 1 7 57 Michael Rosengarten III Ida 0 0 2 2 6 57 Nicholas Roehrig Eagle Wrestling 0 0 2 2 6 57 Doug Bunea Jr Marauder 1 0 0 0 4
58 Ashton Viers Dundee 0 1 0 0 3 58 Andrew Lieber Sylvania 0 2 0 1 7 58 Robbie Joly GLWC 1 0 0 1 5 58 Matthew Thompson Monroe 0 0 3 0 6 58 Cole Asher Ida 0 1 0 1 4
59 Anthony Bustamante Hudson 0 1 0 0 3 59 Gavin Scott GLWC 0 1 1 2 7 59 Hayes Brooks Monroe 1 0 0 1 5 59 Bradley Mcmanmon Monroe 0 0 2 2 6 59 Colin McFarland Airport 0 1 0 1 4
60 Hunter Yager Addison 0 1 0 0 3 60 Christopher Woods Bear Attack 0 1 1 2 7 60 Antonio Chambers JR. Marauders 1 0 0 1 5 60 Hunter Cleland Airport 0 1 0 2 5 60 Tylor Orrison Dundee 0 1 0 1 4
61 Micheal Kinzel Dundee 0 1 0 0 3 61 Jackson Heebsh GLWC 0 1 1 2 7 61 Antonio Chambers Jr Marauder 1 0 0 1 5 61 Dallas Sorter Ida 0 1 1 0 5 61 Alex Moore Addison 0 1 0 1 4
62 Jace Lee Dundee 0 0 1 1 3 62 Jared Bunn Manchester 0 1 2 0 7 62 Jason Jones GLWC 0 1 0 2 5 62 Logan Davis Adrian 0 1 1 0 5 62 Garret Lewis Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 4 4
63 Nick Edwards Falcon SMCC 0 0 1 1 3 63 Brock Hershberger GLWC 0 0 3 1 7 63 Ethan Frazier Eagle Wrestling 0 1 0 2 5 63 Andrew Jackson Monroe 0 1 1 0 5 63 Lucas Hubbard Ida 0 1 0 0 3
64 Brady Robertson Junior Marauder 0 0 1 1 3 64 Silas Niemi Dexter 1 0 1 0 6 64 Robert Brushaber GLWC 0 1 1 0 5 64 Ashton Chambers Bear Attack 0 0 2 1 5 64 Dakota Osborne Morenci 0 1 0 0 3
65 Brady Robertson Jr Marauder 0 0 1 1 3 65 Spencer Fritz Jr. Marauders 1 0 1 0 6 65 Clay Wing FCA Club 0 1 1 0 5 65 Micah Eby Falcon SMCC 0 0 2 1 5 65 Devin Raymond Eagle Wrestling 0 1 0 0 3
66 Nathan Dec GLWC 0 0 1 0 2 66 Marcello Luna Jr Warrior 1 0 1 0 6 66 Clay Wing FCA 0 1 1 0 5 66 Hunter Assenmacher Ida 1 0 0 0 4 66 Jimmie Maue Falcon SMCC 0 1 0 0 3
67 Andrew Carpenter Napoleon 0 0 1 0 2 67 Ramiro Guerrero Adrian 1 0 1 0 6 67 Nathan Rodlund Addison 0 1 1 0 5 67 Hayden Manger GLWC 1 0 0 0 4 67 Ian Tyburski GLWC 0 1 0 0 3
68 Will Pancone Monroe 0 0 0 2 2 68 Jake Bunn Manchester 1 0 1 0 6 68 Gabe Guerrero Adrian 0 1 1 0 5 68 Kyle Motylinski Dundee 1 0 0 0 4 68 Tyler Pridemore Bear Attack 0 1 0 0 3
69 Jacob Barnes Dundee 0 0 1 0 2 69 Kirby Carsten Ida 0 1 1 1 6 69 Joseph Barton Dundee 0 0 2 1 5 69 Zach Kramer Monroe 1 0 0 0 4 69 Joey Angus GLWC 0 1 0 0 3
70 Connor Ramsey Ida 0 0 1 0 2 70 Rusty Boudrie Falcon SMCC 0 0 3 0 6 70 Jacob Linnebur GLWC 0 0 2 1 5 70 Chase Hill Airport 1 0 0 0 4 70 Ryan Desbrough Dundee 0 1 0 0 3
71 Brock Cousino Dundee 0 0 1 0 2 71 Gabe Johnson GLWC 1 0 0 1 5 71 Trent Marcum GLWC 0 0 1 3 5 71 Kyle Ott Dundee 1 0 0 0 4 71 Mike Woods Bear Attack 0 1 0 0 3
72 Eddie Nicholas GLWC 0 0 1 0 2 72 Brennan Osborn Morenci 0 1 1 0 5 72 Chase Grzegorczyk GLWC 0 0 2 1 5 72 Branson Proudlock JR. Marauders 1 0 0 0 4 72 Jake Johnson GLWC 0 1 0 0 3
73 Wyatt Carson Manchester 0 0 1 0 2 73 Cooper Kinsey Eagle Wrestling 0 1 1 0 5 73 Caleb Fairchild Dundee 1 0 0 0 4 73 Ronald Rickman Woodhaven 1 0 0 0 4 73 Josh Venia Ida 0 1 0 0 3
74 Calix Campbell Hudson 0 0 1 0 2 74 Tyler Sterling Eagle Wrestling 0 1 1 0 5 74 Kyle Borthwell Milan 1 0 0 0 4 74 Hunter Dart Addison 1 0 0 0 4 74 Mike Decker GLWC 0 1 0 0 3
75 Branden Bruning GLWC 0 0 0 2 2 75 Elizabeth Rosengarten Ida 0 1 1 0 5 75 Ethan Weatherspoon Napoleon 1 0 0 0 4 75 Reese Arnett Columbia 1 0 0 0 4 75 Donny Mandell Dundee 0 1 0 0 3
76 Lucis Rzepa Falcon SMCC 0 0 1 0 2 76 Teegan Smith Whitmer 0 1 1 0 5 76 Christian Fisher Blissfield 1 0 0 0 4 76 Kody Eichler Hudson 1 0 0 0 4 76 Adam Runyan Monroe 0 1 0 0 3
77 Jacob Perrin Napoleon 0 0 0 1 1 77 Kaden Chinavare Bear Attack 0 1 0 2 5 77 Issac Vasquez GLWC 1 0 0 0 4 77 Samuel Johnson Airport 1 0 0 0 4 77 Mahdi Jaloudi Sylvania 0 1 0 0 3
78 Joey Sivil Ida 0 0 0 1 1 78 Thomas Sturdevant Columbia 0 1 1 0 5 78 Dylan Magoon JR. Marauders 1 0 0 0 4 78 Cade Sutterfield Whitmer 0 1 0 1 4 78 Logan Grey Dundee 0 1 0 0 3
79 Dylan Bruner Whitmer 0 0 0 1 1 79 Ethan Manger GLWC 0 1 0 2 5 79 Jacob Meek Whitmer 1 0 0 0 4 79 Jay Martinez Sylvania 0 1 0 1 4 79 Nick Feekings Hudson 0 1 0 0 3
80 Evan Bennett Dundee 0 0 0 1 1 80 Aiden Robertson Jr Marauder 0 1 1 0 5 80 Marcus Sturgill Jr Warrior 1 0 0 0 4 80 Logan Floyd GLWC 0 1 0 1 4 80 Carter Fritz Jr Marauder 0 1 0 0 3
81 Teagan Cunningham Addison 0 0 0 1 1 81 Andrew Barnette Bear Attack 1 0 0 0 4 81 Sam Rickman Woodhaven 1 0 0 0 4 81 Thomas Richards-Bragalone Jr Bear Attack 0 0 1 2 4 81 Mason Brott Jr Marauder 0 1 0 0 3
82 Aiden Massengill Dundee 0 0 0 1 1 82 Braeden Davis Dundee 1 0 0 0 4 82 Jack Haskin Whitmer 1 0 0 0 4 82 Jonah Niemi Dexter 0 0 2 0 4 82 Shaun Gonzalez Sylvania 0 0 1 1 3
83 Landon Miller Columbia 0 0 0 1 1 83 Donald Wingate Whitmer 1 0 0 0 4 83 Max Dominguez FCA 1 0 0 0 4 83 Levi Elarton GLWC 0 0 2 0 4 83 Reggie Horne Airport 0 0 1 1 3
84 Jordan Ladd Hudson 0 0 0 1 1 84 Michael Smith Whitmer 1 0 0 0 4 84 Christian Cosner Dundee 1 0 0 0 4 84 John Dec GLWC 0 0 1 2 4 84 Kyle Cook Falcon SMCC 0 0 1 1 3
85 Aden Barrett Hudson 0 0 0 1 1 85 Nicholas Sturgill Jr Warrior 1 0 0 0 4 85 Carson Scroggie Sand Creek 1 0 0 0 4 85 Nathan Whitman Dundee 0 0 2 0 4 85 Kyle Slatten Falcon SMCC 0 0 1 1 3
86 Jeremy Amrhein Manchester 0 0 0 1 1 86 Dylan Smith Hudson 1 0 0 0 4 86 Nicholas Justus Addison 1 0 0 0 4 86 Logan Nieman Blissfield 0 1 0 0 3 86 Ray Clevinger Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2
87 Tyler Hartman Falcon SMCC 0 0 0 1 1 87 Steven Valdez Hudson 1 0 0 0 4 87 Brenen Lopinski Hudson 1 0 0 0 4 87 Max Turner Ida 0 1 0 0 3 87 Shane Petit Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2
88     926 922 926 930 0 88 Brandon Felts Hudson 1 0 0 0 4 88 Jayden James Hudson 1 0 0 0 4 88 Alex Schwartz Whitmer 0 1 0 0 3 88 Andrew Poppenhager Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2
89               89 Eli Krimmel Airport 1 0 0 0 4 89 Hunter Hoard Napoleon 0 1 0 1 4 89 Brent Neasz JR. Marauders 0 1 0 0 3 89 Trevor Woodley Airport 0 0 1 0 2
90               90 Tyler Cobb Cardinal 1 0 0 0 4 90 Ross Thomas GLWC 0 1 0 1 4 90 Zachary Lopinski Hudson 0 1 0 0 3 90 Jon McBride GLWC 0 0 1 0 2
91               91 Carson Cothern Eagle Wrestling 0 1 0 1 4 91 Troy Salenbien Dundee 0 1 0 1 4 91 Donovan Underwood Addison 0 1 0 0 3 91 Kyle Motylinski Dundee 0 0 1 0 2
92               92 Grant Burton GLWC 0 1 0 1 4 92 Brady Vanisacker Bear Attack 0 0 2 0 4 92 Seth Dunbar Morenci 0 1 0 0 3 92 Jacob Piotrowski Dundee 0 0 1 0 2
93               93 Jordan Hicks Bear Attack 0 1 0 1 4 93 Logan Floyd GLWC 0 0 2 0 4 93 Gannon Rader Napoleon 0 1 0 0 3 93 Steven Poet Huron 0 0 1 0 2
94               94 Juliana Vogel GLWC 0 1 0 1 4 94 Devon Craig Sylvania 0 0 2 0 4 94 Corbin Healey Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 1 3 94 Brian Barnett Monroe 0 0 1 0 2
95               95 Hannah LaVanway GLWC 0 1 0 1 4 95 Connor Bogdanski GLWC 0 0 1 2 4 95 Wade Johnson GLWC 0 0 1 1 3 95 Caleb York Adrian 0 0 1 0 2
96               96 Kyle Smith Dundee 0 0 1 2 4 96 Brandon Berry Monroe 0 0 1 2 4 96 Nick Parkins Fox Fire 0 0 1 1 3 96 Quincy Seagraves Addison 0 0 1 0 2
97               97 Uriah Niemi Dexter 0 0 2 0 4 97 Sam Speweik GLWC 0 1 0 0 3 97 Garrett Rambo Sylvania 0 0 1 0 2 97 Chase Sexton Onsted 0 0 1 0 2
98               98 John Hines Airport 0 0 1 2 4 98 Zack Horky Blissfield 0 1 0 0 3 98 Caleb Warner Ida 0 0 0 2 2 98 Brad Cook GLWC 0 0 1 0 2
99               99 Brendan Bashaw Bear Attack 0 0 2 0 4 99 Michael Adams Airport 0 1 0 0 3 99 Colin Gonia Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2 99 George Sindone Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
100               100 Riley Schweer GLWC 0 0 0 4 4 100 C.J. Berro Addison 0 1 0 0 3 100 Ryan Mckart Monroe 0 0 0 2 2 100 Tracy Alanko Blissfield 0 0 0 1 1
101 Dylan Cox Sylvania 0 1 0 0 3 101 Connor Lieber Sylvania 0 1 0 0 3 101 Steven Workman Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2 101 Codey Smock Airport 0 0 0 1 1
102 Austin Brown GLWC 0 1 0 0 3 102 Caden Sharpe Jr Warrior 0 1 0 0 3 102 Kurtis Ortman GLWC 0 0 1 0 2 102 Jordan Batyik Monroe 0 0 0 1 1
103 Dustin Holycross Ida 0 1 0 0 3 103 Colin Wedge FCA 0 1 0 0 3 103 Steven Nowitzke Huron 0 0 0 2 2 103 Keith Sporleder Sylvania 0 0 0 1 1
104 Park Henry Ida 0 1 0 0 3 104 Maximus Perez Adrian 0 1 0 0 3 104 Jarrod Kimble Monroe 0 0 1 0 2 104 Trevor Hartbarger Sylvania 0 0 0 1 1
105 Isaac Schwartx Whitmer 0 1 0 0 3 105 Sam Bartes Huron 0 1 0 0 3 105 Quinn Mahan Manchester 0 0 0 2 2 105 Ryan Robertson Ida 0 0 0 1 1
106 Collin Jacobiak Whitmer 0 1 0 0 3 106 Joey Boisseau Columbia 0 1 0 0 3 106 Logan Calvin Whitmer 0 0 1 0 2 106 Michael Geis FCA 0 0 0 1 1
107 Rorick Robinson Onsted 0 1 0 0 3 107 Joe Wirick Ida 0 1 0 0 3 107 Marco Guerrero Adrian 0 0 0 2 2 107 Ian Tyberski GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
108 Trey Nieman Hudson 0 1 0 0 3 108 Casey Swiderski Dundee 0 1 0 0 3 108 Dakota Knieper Addison 0 0 1 0 2 108 Jacob Wallace Dundee 0 0 0 1 1
109 Logan Robarge Onsted 0 1 0 0 3 109 Jonah Rankin Onsted 0 1 0 0 3 109 Liam Shriner FCA 0 0 1 0 2 109 Jackson Patton Hudson 0 0 0 1 1
110 Benjamin Gautz Manchester 0 1 0 0 3 110 Greg Denkins Onsted 0 1 0 0 3 110 Logan Gonsales Monroe 0 0 1 0 2 110 Jake Gramm Addison 0 0 0 1 1
111 Wyatt Key GLWC 0 0 1 1 3 111 Ivan Westgate Onsted 0 1 0 0 3 111 Rylen Sayles Airport 0 0 1 0 2 111 VOID #N/A 0 0 0 1 1
112 Barrett Hershberger GLWC 0 0 1 1 3 112 William Felts Hudson 0 1 0 0 3 112 Dakota Kneiper Addison 0 0 1 0 2 112     919 921 925 942 0
113 Derrick Szucs Bear Attack 0 0 1 1 3 113 Andrew Burnette Bear Attack 0 1 0 0 3 113 Johnathan Betz Hudson 0 0 1 0 2 113              
114 Dustin Guinn Adrian 0 0 1 1 3 114 Arian Sejdini Jr Warrior 0 1 0 0 3 114 Steven Cain Airport 0 0 0 2 2 114              
115 Caleb Smiley Monroe 0 0 1 1 3 115 Trace Stevens GLWC 0 0 1 1 3 115 Jacob Croy GLWC 0 0 0 2 2 115              
116 Matthew Carpenter Napoleon 0 0 1 0 2 116 Anthony Phillips Sylvania 0 0 1 1 3 116 Garrett Bunea Jr Marauder 0 0 1 0 2 116              
117 Tomas Phillips Sylvania 0 0 1 0 2 117 Dustin Carter Eagle Wrestling 0 0 1 1 3 117 Jonah Whitt Manchester 0 0 1 0 2 117              
118 Cody Goodman Blissfield 0 0 1 0 2 118 Jesse Bolicki Monroe 0 0 1 1 3 118 Hunter Schafer Dundee 0 0 0 1 1 118              
119 Jack Gelso Ida 0 0 0 2 2 119 Zachary Dosey Ida 0 0 0 3 3 119 Kaleb Kline GLWC 0 0 0 1 1 119              
120 Elija Araiza Monroe 0 0 0 2 2 120 Christian Minard Manchester 0 0 1 1 3 120 Lucas Coopshaw Blissfield 0 0 0 1 1 120              
121 Jayden Navarre Whitmer 0 0 1 0 2 121 Mason Brown Sylvania 0 0 1 1 3 121 Joeseph Pierce Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 1 1 121              
122 Brock Beaudrie JR. Marauders 0 0 1 0 2 122 Derek Guenther Manchester 0 0 1 1 3 122 Blake Belaire Manchester 0 0 0 1 1 122              
123 Ryan Alston Monroe 0 0 0 2 2 123 Estivan Rincon Ii Monroe 0 0 0 3 3 123 Zack Scsavnicki Monroe 0 0 0 1 1 123              
124 Aiden Lopinski Hudson 0 0 1 0 2 124 Ricky Eisenmann Blissfield 0 0 1 0 2 124 Ian Slick FCA Club 0 0 0 1 1 124              
125 Caleb Ronders Columbia 0 0 1 0 2 125 Levi Rankin Bear Attack 0 0 0 2 2 125 Ben Miller Ida 0 0 0 1 1 125              
126 Nadia Rankin Onsted 0 0 1 0 2 126 Garrett Ramos Clinton 0 0 1 0 2 126 William Garner GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
127 Graceleyn Mill Columbia 0 0 1 0 2 127 Jacob Thompson Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 2 2 127 Noah Wing FCA Club 0 0 0 1 1
128 Brady Brooks Napoleon 0 0 1 0 2 128 Austin Bryor GLWC 0 0 1 0 2 128 Levi Prather Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
129 Owen Harris Morenci 0 0 1 0 2 129 Damian Crom Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2 129 Steven Green Monroe 0 0 0 1 1
130 Jacob Bruckner Dundee 0 0 0 1 1 130 Samuel Speweik GLWC 0 0 0 2 2 130 Nathan Bauman GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
131 Xander Beyer Dundee 0 0 0 1 1 131 Steven Green Monroe 0 0 0 2 2 131 Calen Lewis Dundee 0 0 0 1 1
132 Chase Collyer Blissfield 0 0 0 1 1 132 Trey Vonwarden Sylvania 0 0 1 0 2 132 Zach Stein Ida 0 0 0 1 1
133 Richard Klocek GLWC 0 0 0 1 1 133 Cruz Lucio Monroe 0 0 1 0 2 133 Eric Helberg Monroe 0 0 0 1 1
134 Jake Voorhes Blissfield 0 0 0 1 1 134 Ronald Rickman Woodhaven 0 0 1 0 2 134 Tyler Curtis Hudson 0 0 0 1 1
135 Lucas Alter Monroe 0 0 0 1 1 135 Hunter Major Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2 135 Carson Price Hudson 0 0 0 1 1
136 Drake Smith Dundee 0 0 0 1 1 136 Drew Burton GLWC 0 0 1 0 2 136 Collyn Nolan Morenci 0 0 0 1 1
137 Jayden Iverson Airport 0 0 0 1 1 137 Silas Shriner FCA 0 0 1 0 2 137 Drew Rodlund Addison 0 0 0 1 1
138 Jackson Salenbien Dundee 0 0 0 1 1 138 Garrett Chasteen Whitmer 0 0 1 0 2 138 Ethan Weatherspoon Napoleon 0 0 0 1 1
139 Camden Gawle Whitmer 0 0 0 1 1 139 Tyler Swiderski Dundee 0 0 1 0 2 139 Austin Rohr Morenci 0 0 0 1 1
140 Elijah Favors Jr Warrior 0 0 0 1 1 140 Mike Gill Whitmer 0 0 1 0 2 140 Hunter Larabell Dundee 0 0 0 1 1
141 Raymond Wingate Whitmer 0 0 0 1 1 141 Dakota Kerr Jr Warrior 0 0 1 0 2 141 Joe Wirick Ida 0 0 0 1 1
142 Jason Wilson II Whitmer 0 0 0 1 1 142 Estevan Rincon II Monroe 0 0 1 0 2 142 Jack Lacy Manchester 0 0 0 1 1
143 Austin Emery Onsted 0 0 0 1 1 143 Thomas Ronders Addison 0 0 1 0 2 143 Tate Jacobs Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1
144 Ryan Herdus Onsted 0 0 0 1 1 144 Zachary Cameron Bear Attack 0 0 1 0 2 144     896 894 896 904 0
145 Zander Hernandez Onsted 0 0 0 1 1 145 Tia Basnaw Columbia 0 0 1 0 2 145              
146 Kiera Pierotti Onsted 0 0 0 1 1 146 Deegan Sell Morenci 0 0 1 0 2 146              
147 Jesse James Hudson 0 0 0 1 1 147 Hunter Smith Blissfield 0 0 0 1 1 147              
148 Jasin Sejdini Jr Warrior 0 0 0 1 1 148 Connor Fligor GLWC 0 0 0 1 1 148              
149 Ethan Brabant Bear Attack 0 0 0 1 1 149 Sylvia Pierce Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 1 1 149              
150     889 891 892 901 0 150 Caden Perry Eagle Wrestling 0 0 0 1 1 150              
151               151 Jonathon Carpenter Napoleon 0 0 0 1 1
152               152 Billy Garner GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
153               153 Chase Grezegorczyk GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
154               154 Gaven Evans Monroe 0 0 0 1 1
155               155 Stevie Maue Falcon SMCC 0 0 0 1 1
156               156 Luke Cox Falcon SMCC 0 0 0 1 1
157               157 Andrew Swick Monroe 0 0 0 1 1
158               158 Mason Morse Airport 0 0 0 1 1
159               159 Andy Thompson Monroe 0 0 0 1 1
160               160 Alexander Thomas GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
161               161 Tate Parker Dundee 0 0 0 1 1
162               162 Jason Cascadden Whitmer 0 0 0 1 1
163               163 Colin Jagielski GLWC 0 0 0 1 1
164               164 Jacob Jacobiak Whitmer 0 0 0 1 1
165               165 Logan Sander Monroe 0 0 0 1 1
166               166 Elizabeth Rosengarten Ida 0 0 0 1 1
167               167 Danny Miller Columbia 0 0 0 1 1
168               168 Gabe Massengill Dundee 0 0 0 1 1
169               169 Daniel Beddingfield Sand Creek 0 0 0 1 1
170               170     887 887 889 898 0
171               171              
172               172              
173               173              
174               174              
175               175